ATLANTIS 39 LIMITED

Company number 02697060



Last updated 9 September 2017
Registered office address
A39 HAWKSFIELD WADEBRIDGE CORNWALL PL27 7LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
13 March 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 August 2019

Next statement due by 29 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ATLANTIS ENERGY SERVICES LIMITED14 March 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
13/04/1713 April 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/04/17, WITH UPDATESView PDF
08/08/168 August 2016REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 026970600006View PDF
08/08/168 August 2016REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 026970600005View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company