ATLAS FM SERVICES LTD



Legal registered address
82 HAMPTON ROAD WEST HANWORTH MIDDLESEX TW13 6DZ

Company number
03039517
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
29 March 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 March 2015

Next statement due by 26 April 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

80100 - Private security activities

81210 - General cleaning of buildings

81221 - Window cleaning services

81222 - Specialised cleaning services

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PEDUS LIMITED6 February 2009
DUSSMANN SERVICE UNITED KINGDOM LIMITED16 August 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/04/151 April 2015 Annual return made up to 29 March 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

07/11/147 November 2014 REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 030395170004

View Document

20/10/1420 October 2014 AUDITOR'S RESIGNATION

View Document

22/07/1422 July 2014 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 3

View Document

22/07/1422 July 2014 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 2

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ATLAS FM SERVICES LTD
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


Contact details
Phone Number
02075490800
Website
https://atlasfm.com/
Full contact details

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company