ATLAS KNOWLEDGE LIMITED

Company number 01231037



Last updated 14 October 2019
Registered office address
ST MARTIN'S COURTYARD RIVERSIDE EUROPE PARTNERS LLP SLINGSBY PLACE - 5TH FLOOR LONDON ENGLAND WC2E 9AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
24 October 1975
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 October 2019

Next statement due by 31 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ATLAS INTERACTIVE LTD8 September 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
27/08/1927 August 2019CURREXT FROM 30/09/2019 TO 31/12/2019View PDF
12/07/1912 July 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 012310370007View PDF
18/06/1918 June 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 012310370006View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company