ATOMIC LIVE LIMITED



Legal registered address
Hill House, 41 Richmond Hill Bournemouth England BH2 6HS

Company number
07308105
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
8 July 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 July 2021

Next statement due by 22 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ATOMIC TANGERINE LIVE LIMITED18 October 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/07/218 July 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-07-08 with no updates

View Document

01/02/211 February 2021 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PETER BURROWS

View Document

08/07/208 July 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/2031 March 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2020

View Accounts

13/02/2013 February 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR CHARLOTTE TURNS

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ATOMIC LIVE LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company