ATR DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Company number 04141399



Last updated 15 June 2018
Registered office address
13 WESTFIELD GROVE FINCHFIELD WOLVERHAMPTON WEST MIDLANDS WV3 8EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 April 2019

Next statement due by 19 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

46341 - Wholesale of fruit and vegetable juices, mineral water and soft drinks

46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ADVANCE TRAINING & RECRUITMENT SERVICES LIMITED5 February 2001
ADVANCE TRAINING & RECRUITMENT LIMITED9 April 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
09/04/189 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/04/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018View PDF
19/04/1719 April 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/04/17, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Current creditors
£5.22k
Shareholders funds
£5.22k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company