ATRADIUS COLLECTIONS LIMITED



Legal registered address
3 Harbour Drive Capital Waterside Cardiff CF10 4WZ

Company number
03429221
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
4 September 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 September 2021

Next statement due by 4 October 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82911 - Activities of collection agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RJT 233 LIMITED29 December 1997
NCM COLLECTIONS LIMITED4 January 2001
NCM EUROCOLLECT LIMITED29 May 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/10/217 October 2021 Accounts for a small company made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

29/09/2129 September 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-09-20 with no updates

View Document

27/10/1427 October 2014 20/08/14 NO CHANGES

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

26/09/1326 September 2013 20/08/13 NO CHANGES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company