ATSUTSI LIMITED



Last updated 7 June 2020
Legal registered address
FORWARD SPACE OLD CHURCH SCHOOL BUTTS HILL FROME ENGLAND BA11 1HR

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2019
Current assets
£6.41k
Current creditors
£16.46k
Shareholders funds
£22.55k
View full financial accounts

Company number
03519589
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 March 2020

Next statement due by 13 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

47750 - Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ALCHEMIST COSMETICS LIMITED10 December 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/03/2011 March 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019

View Accounts

11/03/1911 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1831 March 2018MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/18

View Document

28/03/1828 March 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 28/03/2018 FROM 19, INK BUILDING 130-136 BARLBY ROAD LONDON W10 6DR ENGLAND

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company