ATTACK GAMES LIMITED



Legal registered address
63 Gee Street London England EC1V 3RS

Company number
06428957
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
16 November 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 November 2021

Next statement due by 22 November 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

58210 - Publishing of computer games

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NIK NAK GAMES LIMITED4 July 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
18/11/2118 November 2021 NewConfirmation statement made on 2021-11-08 with no updates

View Document

14/07/2114 July 2021 Registration of charge 064289570004, created on 2021-07-02

View Document

29/06/2129 June 2021 Accounts for a small company made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

09/04/209 April 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ANDREW CHARLES LAWTON

View Document

09/04/209 April 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ROBERT HAXTON

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ATTACK GAMES LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company