AUDIENCE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 06556369



Last updated 1 April 2016
Registered office address
34-36 GOLDEN SQUARE LONDON W1F 9EE
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 April 2019

Next statement due by 19 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

73200 - Market research and public opinion polling

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NEWINCCO 828 LIMITED8 May 2008
TALK PR AUDIENCE LIMITED6 September 2011


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company