AURIONPRO SOLUTIONS PLC

Company number 01956183



Last updated 1 November 2015
Registered office address
OLYMPIAN TRADING ESTATE CAYTON LOW ROAD SCARBOROUGH N YORKSHIRE YO11 3BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Public Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
8 November 1985
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 October 2019

Next statement due by 25 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ENLINE PLC17 April 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/03/1531 March 2015FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/15View PDF
24/10/1424 October 2014Annual return made up to 11 October 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
25/04/1425 April 2014ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATIONView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company