AUTHENTICS INTERNATIONAL LTD

Address

AUTHENTICS INTERNATIONAL LTD
5 CARLTON ROAD
EALING
LONDON
W5 2AW
Web:
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03312542
VAT Number:
GB946 8247 81
Incorporation Date:
4 Feb 1997 (21 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 17 Feb 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
5 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Feb 2016
Filed on:
10 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 59 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mark Jonas
18 Dec 1998 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director
Terry Jonas
18 Dec 1998 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Company Secretary
18 Dec 1998 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DENSALE LIMITED
Changed 26 May 1998

Previous Addresses

20 HIGH STREET
WEYBRIDGE
SURREY
KT13 8AB
Changed 10 Nov 2009

25 STANMORE GARDENS
KEW
RICHMOND
SURREY TW9 2HN
Changed 15 Feb 1999

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 26 Mar 1997


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 5 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 19 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 22 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 5 Feb 2014 2
31 Dec 2012 25 Sep 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
59 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years