AUTO-ENROLMENT SOLUTIONS (UK) LTD

Address

AUTO-ENROLMENT SOLUTIONS (UK) LTD
11 2ND FLOOR
11 SOUTH PARADE
DONCASTER
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 2DY
(136 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07712862
Incorporation Date:
20 Jul 2011 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£100.00 on 22 Jul 2016
For period ending:
31 Jul 2016
Filed on:
30 Apr 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Jul 2015
Filed on:
20 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jul 2016 31 Jul 2015 31 Jul 2014
Cash at bank: £121 £118 £232
Creditors due within one year: £884 £520 £10,503
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£763 -£402 -£10,271
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£86 £500 -£9,068
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nicholas Partington
1 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Christopher Partington
20 Jul 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

AUTO-ENROLMENT & NEST SOLUTIONS (UK) LTD
Changed 22 Nov 2012
AUTO-ENROLLMENT & NEST (UK) LTD
Changed 27 Jul 2011

Previous Addresses

C/O C J PARTINGTON
43 SPRINGFIELD CRESCENT
KIRK SMEATON
PONTEFRACT
WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 3LE
Changed 19 Jan 2015

C/O C J PARTINGTON
CRAGG HOUSE CHAPEL LANE
LITTLE SMEATON
PONTEFRACT
WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 3LG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 1 Nov 2012


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2016 30 Apr 2017 9
31 Jul 2015 25 Jun 2016 11
31 Jul 2014 30 Sep 2015 14
31 Jul 2013 13 Oct 2014 15
31 Jul 2012 21 Nov 2012 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years