AUTOLIV SPRING DYNAMICS LIMITED



Last updated 1 May 2016
Legal registered address
AIRBAGS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED VIKING WAY CONGLETON CHESHIRE CW12 1TT

Company number
00898822
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
22 February 1967
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 May 2020

Next statement due by 31 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TENSATOR LIMITED28 March 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/05/1522 May 2015Annual return made up to 17 May 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1431 December 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/14

View Document

19/05/1419 May 2014Annual return made up to 17 May 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

20/05/1320 May 2013Annual return made up to 17 May 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company