AUTOSPORT MEDIA UK LTD

Address

AUTOSPORT MEDIA UK LTD
1 ETON STREET
RICHMOND
SURREY
UNITED KINGDOM
TW9 1EF
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)

Web:
Classification:

Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10321187
VAT Number:
GB232 5842 72
Incorporation Date:
9 Aug 2016 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000,000.00 on 4 Dec 2016
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Yura Barabash
6 Nov 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Timothy Chadwick
1 Dec 2017 ⇒ Present ( 10 Months ) Company Secretary
Brian Freeman
9 Aug 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 29 Mar 2017

Previous Company Names

AUTOSPORT NETWORK UK LIMITED
Changed 3 May 2017
HAYMARKET HMTN LTD
Changed 30 Nov 2016

Previous Addresses

BRIDGE HOUSE 69 LONDON ROAD
TWICKENHAM
TW1 3SP
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 Apr 2017


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code