AUXILIUM ADVISORY LIMITED

Address

AUXILIUM ADVISORY LIMITED
15 TOWNSCLIFFE LANE
MARPLE BRIDGE
STOCKPORT
ENGLAND
SK6 5AW
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06714851
Incorporation Date:
3 Oct 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 7 Oct 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2017
Filed on:
7 Dec 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Oct 2015
Filed on:
7 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 36 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Griffiths
3 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Sarah Griffiths
3 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
Stephen Robinson
28 Mar 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CG CORPORATE STRATEGIES LIMITED
Changed 12 Mar 2016

Previous Addresses

LOCKSIDE MILL ST. MARTINS ROAD
MARPLE
STOCKPORT
CHESHIRE
SK6 7BZ
Changed 7 Oct 2016

C/O PAUL GRIFFITHS
15 TOWNSCLIFFE LANE
MARPLE BRIDGE
STOCKPORT
CHESHIRE
SK6 5AW
ENGLAND
Changed 8 Apr 2013

141 STOCKPORT ROAD
STOCKPORT
SK6 6AF
Changed 23 Oct 2009

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 07/10/2008 FROM
MINSHULL HOUSE 67 WELLINGTON ROAD NORTH
STOCKPORT
CHESHIRE
SK4 2LP
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 7 Oct 2008


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2017 7 Dec 2017 8
30 Apr 2016 1 Oct 2016 6
30 Apr 2015 12 Dec 2015 8
30 Apr 2014 6 Jul 2015 15
31 Oct 2013 15 Jul 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
36 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years