AUXIMECA LIMITED

Address

AUXIMECA LIMITED
BROADFIELDS FARM DUNMOW ROAD
RAYNE
BRAINTREE
ESSEX
CM77 6SA
Classification:

Electrical installation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05078699
Incorporation Date:
19 Mar 2004 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2,000.00 on 15 Apr 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
17 Mar 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Mar 2016
Filed on:
15 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013
Cash at bank: £10,020 £20,885 £7,353
Debtors: £41,941 £32,145 £92,976
Creditors due within one year: £119,186 £99,607 £128,110
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£42,966 -£22,471 £5,416
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£38,421 -£16,411 £2,374
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 44 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jan Pasmans
19 Mar 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Christine Pearce
19 Mar 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Company Secretary
Richard Pearce
19 Mar 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

A @ T M (UK) LIMITED
Changed 12 Apr 2007

Previous Addresses

BROADLANDS FARM
DUNMOW ROAD
RAYNE
ESSEX
CM77 6JA
Changed 4 Sep 2012

THE OFFICE
BROADLANDS FARM
RAYNE
ESSEX CM7 6SA
Changed 7 Jul 2004

229 NETHER STREET
LONDON
N3 1NT
Changed 19 Apr 2004


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 17 Mar 2017 3
31 Dec 2015 29 Mar 2016 3
31 Dec 2014 6 Feb 2015 2
31 Dec 2013 11 Feb 2014 2
31 Dec 2013 31 Dec 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
44 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 10 times in the last few years