A.V. INSPIRATIONS LIMITED

Dissolved on 17 Sep 2013

Address

A.V. INSPIRATIONS LIMITED
UNIT 8-10
SHARADE INDUSTRIAL EST
BRIDGETOWN
CANNOCK
UNITED KINGDOM
WS11 0DH
Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06861640
Incorporation Date:
27 Mar 2009
Dissolution Date:
17 Sep 2013
Dissolved after 4 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 1 Apr 2010

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Mar 2010
Filed on:
1 Apr 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 28 Dec 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

James Mckinley
27 Mar 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Tracey Mckinley
27 Mar 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
27 Mar 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

A V CONTROL SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 17 Apr 2009

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years