AVENUE PARTNERS ESTATES LIMITED



Last updated 1 November 2015
Legal registered address
C/O M C GRUMBRIDGE THE HOGARTH GROUP 1A AIREDALE AVENUE LONDON W4 2NW

Company number
05583202
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
5 October 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 October 2014

Next statement due by 2 November 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PUG 6 LIMITED20 November 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/12/1411 December 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR IAN ROBERT CHARLES MAXWELL

View Document

11/12/1411 December 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MALCOLM GRUMBRIDGE

View Document

11/12/1411 December 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY MALCOLM GRUMBRIDGE

View Document

20/11/1420 November 2014COMPANY NAME CHANGED PUG 6 LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 20/11/14

View Document

31/10/1431 October 2014Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2014

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company