AVMI KINLY LTD



Legal registered address
Europe House 170 Windmill Road Sunbury-On-Thames Middlesex TW16 7HB

Company number
02468436
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
8 February 1990
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 February 2022

Next statement due by 22 February 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OFFERJOINT LIMITED27 March 2000
AUDIO VISUAL MACHINES LIMITED24 December 2012
AVM IMPACT LTD5 August 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/02/2210 February 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-02-08 with no updates

View Document

04/01/224 January 2022 Termination of appointment of Robbert Paul Bakker as a director on 2021-12-22

View Document

25/09/2125 September 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

01/09/201 September 2020 REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 024684360012

View Document

18/08/2018 August 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR. THOMAS MICHAEL MARTIN

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company