AWEDACITY GAMING INTELLIGENCE LTD

Address

AWEDACITY GAMING INTELLIGENCE LTD
4 CRANEFORD CLOSE
TWICKENHAM
ENGLAND
TW27SD

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07734200
Incorporation Date:
9 Aug 2011 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£4.00 on 9 Aug 2011
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 3 available


Previous Company Names

GLOBAL GAMING INTELLIGENCE LTD
Changed 22 Sep 2011

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.awedacitygamingintelligence.co.uk
www.awedacitygamingintelligence.com
www.awedacitygamingintelligence.org.uk
www.awedacitygamingintelligence.net
www.awedacitygamingintelligence.org

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now