AXIMA FM LIMITED



Last updated 20 August 2020
Legal registered address
SHARED SERVICES CENTRE Q3 OFFICE QUORUM BUSINESS PARK BENTON LANE NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE NE12 8EX

Company number
02926739
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
6 May 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 May 2020

Next statement due by 20 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SULZER INFRA CBX LIMITED17 August 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/07/201 July 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/05/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/19

View Document

07/05/197 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/05/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

08/05/188 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/05/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company