AZURRI COMPUTER SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 03891467



Last updated 30 October 2017
Registered office address
LEONARD CURTIS TOWER 12 18-22 BRIDGE STREET SPINNINGFIELDS MANCHESTER M3 3BZ
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
9 December 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2011

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

62030 - Computer facilities management activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CROSSCO (450) LIMITED20 December 1999
EXEGESYS UK LIMITED16 March 2001


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company