AZZA CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD



Last updated 24 June 2020
Legal registered address
223 CRANBROOK ROAD SUITE 201 ILFORD ENGLAND IG1 4TF

Latest financial results as at 31 December 2018
Cash in bank
£100
Current assets
£100
Current creditors
£8.78k
Shareholders funds
£-8.78k
View full financial accounts

Company number
06461401
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
31 December 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 June 2020

Next statement due by 16 June 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CROMWELL INFORMATION SERVICES LIMITED29 August 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
18/06/2018 June 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/06/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

08/04/208 April 2020REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 08/04/2020 FROM RONA HOUSE 223 - 225 CRANBROOK ROAD ILFORD IG1 4TF ENGLAND

View Document

02/03/202 March 2020REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 02/03/2020 FROM SUITE 105 ORIEN HOUSE 104-106 CRANBROOK ROAD ILFORD ESSEX IG1 4LZ

View Document

12/06/1912 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company