AZZURRI TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 04497042



Last updated 1 March 2016
Registered office address
AZZURI HOUSE WALSALL BUSINESS PARK WALSALL ROAD ALDRIDGE WEST MIDLANDS WS9 0RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
27 July 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2016

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 June 2015

Next statement due by 25 July 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OVAL (1754) LIMITED5 September 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/07/151 July 2015Annual return made up to 27 June 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
26/09/1426 September 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR CHRISTOPHER JAGUSZView PDF
04/07/144 July 2014Annual return made up to 27 June 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company