B 2 B TELECOM SOLUTIONS LTD.



Last updated 1 September 2013
Legal registered address
STEVEN GLICHER & CO EDEN POINT THREE ACRES LANE CHEADLE HULME CHEADLE CHESHIRE UNITED KINGDOM SK8 6RL

Company number
04506912
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
8 August 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2009

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 November 2011

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 August 2010

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 5 September 2011



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DRINKAPAK LIMITED27 August 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/02/123 February 2012COMPULSORY STRIKE OFF SUSPENDED (DISS16(SOAS))

View Document

06/12/116 December 2011FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

09/05/119 May 2011PREVEXT FROM 31/08/2010 TO 28/02/2011

View Document

13/10/1013 October 2010REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 13/10/2010 FROM FIN HOUSE 1 OAKWATER AVENUE CHEADLE ROYAL CHEADLE CHESHIRE SK8 3SR

View Document

11/08/1011 August 2010Annual return made up to 8 August 2010 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company