B D G MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05584434



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
5 MANCHESTER SQUARE LONDON W1U 3PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
6 October 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 26 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 26 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 October 2019

Next statement due by 20 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HCM CONSTRUCTION LIMITED3 February 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
22/12/1422 December 2014PREVSHO FROM 31/03/2014 TO 30/03/2014View PDF
06/10/146 October 2014Annual return made up to 6 October 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/03/1431 March 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/14View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company