B D I PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03844729



Last updated 1 May 2016
Registered office address
CHARLOTTE HOUSE STANIER WAY THE WYVERN BUSINESS PARK DERBY DERBYSHIRE DE21 6BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
20 September 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2016

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 4 October 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GOLDENHELM LIMITED30 December 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
16/12/1416 December 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 16/12/2014 FROM
LANGDALE HOUSE GADBROOK PARK
NORTHWICH
CHESHIRE
CW9 7TN
View PDF
16/12/1416 December 2014Annual return made up to 20 September 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
16/12/1416 December 2014DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MRS JANET MARIE DORAN / 19/09/2014View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company