B TRADING LTD

Address

B TRADING LTD
56 NEWINGTON ROAD
BIRMINGHAM
ENGLAND
B37 7RW
Web:
Classification:

Other retail sale of food in specialised stores

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08719802
Incorporation Date:
7 Oct 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£100.00 on 12 Oct 2016
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
30 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Sep 2015
Filed on:
10 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Peter Gavenda
7 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
7 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BETTER CLEANERS LTD
Changed 9 Jul 2015
PANAMA TRADING LTD
Changed 30 Sep 2014

Previous Addresses

17 JASON STREET
NEWCASTLE
STAFFORDSHIRE
ST5 2DL
Changed 12 Oct 2016

56 POOLFIELD AVENUE
NEWCASTLE
STAFFORDSHIRE
ST5 2NL
Changed 5 Aug 2015

SUITE 126 HIGHAM HILL JSC
313 BILLET ROAD
LONDON
E17 5PX
ENGLAND
Changed 29 Sep 2014


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 30 Jun 2017 9
30 Sep 2015 30 Jun 2016 9
30 Sep 2014 8 Jun 2015 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years