B W INTERIORS LIMITED



Legal registered address
5 Old Bailey London United Kingdom EC4M 7BA

Company number
04018003
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
20 June 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 June 2021

Next statement due by 4 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BRAYGUILD LIMITED10 January 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
09/07/219 July 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-06-20 with no updates

View Document

25/06/2025 June 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/06/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/19

View Document

05/07/195 July 2019 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR ANDREW BRADLEY / 04/07/2019

View Document

20/06/1920 June 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following B W INTERIORS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company