B2B TRADE&CONSULTING LTD

Address

B2B TRADE&CONSULTING LTD
131-133 CANNON STREET
LONDON
EC4N 5AX
(81 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Security systems service activities

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 29 Dec 2017)
Company Registration No.:
08861709
Incorporation Date:
27 Jan 2014 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£100.00 on 15 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Jan 2017
Filed on:
15 Nov 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Jan 2016
Filed on:
28 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jan 2017 31 Jan 2016 31 Jan 2015
Cash at bank: £100 £100 £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100 £100 £100
Full details in: 2017 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Giovanna Gallitelli
27 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ARCANA SERVITIUM IMPERII LTD
Changed 23 Nov 2016
ARCANA SERVITIUN IMPERII LTD
Changed 13 Feb 2014

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2017 15 Nov 2017 10
31 Jan 2016 16 Mar 2016 2
31 Jan 2015 28 Sep 2015 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Jan 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years