BABCOCK MISSION CRITICAL SERVICES ONSHORE LIMITED

Company number 03776034



Last updated 1 January 2016
Registered office address
33 WIGMORE STREET LONDON ENGLAND W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
19 May 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 May 2019

Next statement due by 3 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BOND AIR SERVICES LIMITED22 April 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
24/09/1524 September 2015REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 037760340025View PDF
22/09/1522 September 2015STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 037760340024View PDF
20/08/1520 August 2015REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 037760340024View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company