BACK2 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Address

BACK2 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
PALLADIUM HOUSE
1-4 ARGYLL STREET
LONDON
W1F 7LD
(2,631 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 020 7935 0351
Web:
Classification:

Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
01973849
Incorporation Date:
24 Dec 1985 (31 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£5,000.00 on 20 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Jul 2014
Filed on:
10 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
20 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 86 available


Directors and Secretaries

Edward Boyle
15 Dec 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Marcin Bozyk
18 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Lyudmila Keeble
21 Dec 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
MORTGAGE DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 8 Jan 2001

Previous Company Names

ANATOMIA LIMITED
Changed 3 Aug 2006

Previous Addresses

ACRE HOUSE
11-15 WILLIAM ROAD
LONDON
NW1 3ER
Changed 9 Nov 2007

MB SUITE
178-202 GREAT PORTLAND STREET
LONDON
W1N 5TB
Changed 30 Aug 2001

21 DEVONSHIRE STREET
LONDON
W1N 1FN
Changed 22 Jan 1992

9 DE WALDEN COURT
85 NEW CAVENDISH STREET
LONDON W1M 8LE
Changed 15 Mar 1989


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
2 £734.40

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.backtwointernational.co.uk
www.back2international.co.uk
www.back2international.com
www.backtwointernational.com
www.back2.net
www.back2international.net
www.backtwo.international

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2014 10 Dec 2014 5
31 Jul 2013 11 Nov 2013 4
31 Jul 2012 16 Nov 2012 4
31 Jul 2011 25 Jan 2012 6
31 Jul 2010 29 Oct 2010 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
86 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 19 times in the last few years