BALLOON STRATEGIES LIMITED

Address

BALLOON STRATEGIES LIMITED
20 STEELE ROAD
OLD ISLEWORTH
MIDDLESEX
TW7 7HN
Classification: Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07959610
Incorporation Date:
22 Feb 2012 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£100.00 on 6 Mar 2014

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
30 Jun 2013
Filed on:
26 Nov 2013
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
22 Feb 2014
Filed on:
6 Mar 2014
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrew Caspersz
1 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BUSTLING STRATEGIES LIMITED
Changed 2 May 2012

Previous Addresses

35 WESTGATE
HUDDERSFIELD
WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 1PA
ENGLAND
Changed 1 May 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.balloonstrategies.co.uk
www.balloonstrategies.com
www.balloonstrategies.net
www.balloonstrategi.es
www.balloonstrategies.org.uk
www.balloonstrategies.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
26 Nov 2014

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2013 26 Nov 2013 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code