BALSAN AROMATHERAPY LIMITED

Liquidation (when checked on 1 Dec 2017)

Address

BALSAN AROMATHERAPY LIMITED
BANK CHAMBERS
9 KENSINGTON COCKTON HILL
BISHOP AUCKLAND
COUNTY DURHAM
DL14 6HX
(243 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

General construction & civil engineering

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03310089
Incorporation Date:
30 Jan 1997
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

POWER SCAFFOLDING LIMITED
Changed 8 Mar 1999

Company Annual Accounts

Annual accounts were due on:
30 Nov 1999 (this information was checked on 1 Dec 2017)
Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years