BALTRAN LTD

Dissolved on 11 Jun 2013

Address

BALTRAN LTD
HERON PLACE
3 GEORGE STREET
LONDON
WESTMINSTER
UNITED KINGDOM
W1U 3QG
Classification:

Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07425061
Incorporation Date:
1 Nov 2010
Dissolution Date:
11 Jun 2013
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1.00 on 13 Nov 2011
For period ending:
30 Nov 2011
Filed on:
15 Aug 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Nov 2011
Filed on:
13 Nov 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 22 Aug 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Pavel Borunov
1 Nov 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Pavel Borunov
1 Nov 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

PB PROPERTY ADVISORS LIMITED
Changed 14 Nov 2011

Previous Addresses

4 RALPH COURT
QUEENSWAY
LONDON
WESTMINSTER
W2 5HT
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 7 Dec 2011

1ST FLOOR
2 WOODBERRY GROVE
NORTH FINCHLEY
LONDON
N12 0DR
ENGLAND
Changed 3 Nov 2011


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2011 15 Aug 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 11

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years