BANKHALL NETWORK LIMITED



Legal registered address
PIXHAM END DORKING SURREY RH4 1QA

Company number
03957277
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
27 March 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2010

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 November 2011



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LYNX QUEST TRUSTEE LIMITED13 April 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/09/1211 September 2012 FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

29/05/1229 May 2012 FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

21/05/1221 May 2012 APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

14/05/1214 May 2012 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR IVAN MARTIN

View Document

11/05/1211 May 2012 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY DIANA MONGER

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company