BANNER BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02405637



Last updated 1 February 2016
Registered office address
K HOUSE SHEFFIELD BUSINESS PARK EUROPA LINK SHEFFIELD S9 1XU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
18 July 1989
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 February 2019

Next statement due by 15 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ACCORD OFFICE SUPPLIES LIMITED13 May 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/05/1512 May 2015ADOPT ARTICLES 22/04/2015View PDF
30/04/1530 April 2015REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 024056370010View PDF
29/04/1529 April 2015REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 024056370009View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company