BANTA GLOBAL TURNKEY LIMITED

Company number SC120443



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
2 FRASER ROAD KIRKTON CAMPUS LIVINGSTON WEST LOTHIAN EH54 7BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
26 September 1989
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 September 2014

Next statement due by 24 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
B.G. TURNKEY SERVICES SCOTLAND LIMITED23 April 1997

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/10/142 October 2014Annual return made up to 26 September 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13View PDF
29/11/1329 November 2013DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR KEVIN HARRISView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company