BARCREST GROUP TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 03132958



Last updated 1 January 2017
Registered office address
SG HOUSE 1 DUKES GREEN AVENUE FELTHAM MIDDLESEX TW14 0LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
1 December 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2012

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 December 2013

Next statement due by 29 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

92000 - Gambling and betting activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CYBERVIEW TECHNOLOGY LIMITED12 August 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/12/1312 December 2013Annual return made up to 1 December 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
04/07/134 July 2013DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DAVID ALEX LEE MOORCROFTView PDF
04/07/134 July 2013DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR PHILLIP DOUGLAS HORNEView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company