BARIC PUMPS LIMITED

Address

BARIC PUMPS LIMITED
ARMSTRONG INTEGRATED LIMITED
1 WOLVERTON STREET
MANCHESTER
M11 2ET
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04956432
Incorporation Date:
7 Nov 2003 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 13 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
8 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Nov 2014
Filed on:
13 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 45 available


Directors and Secretaries

James Armstrong
9 Feb 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
9 Feb 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
9 Feb 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Company Secretary
Charles Armstrong
9 Feb 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Thompson Smith & Puxon (Secretarial Services) Limited
6 Jul 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

INHOCO 3023 LIMITED
Changed 2 Mar 2004

Previous Addresses

C/O C/O ARMSTRONG INTEGRATED LIMITED
1 WOLVERTON STREET
MANCHESTER
M11 2ET
ENGLAND
Changed 2 May 2014

C/O ARMSTRONG INTEGRATED LIMITED WENLOCK WAY
MANCHESTER
M12 5JL
Changed 2 May 2014

1 MILES STREET
MANCHESTER
M12 5BZ
Changed 7 Sep 2010

100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE
MANCHESTER
M2 3AB
Changed 4 Jun 2004


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 8 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 25 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 18 May 2012 5
31 Dec 2010 23 Feb 2011 2
31 Dec 2009 22 Jun 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
45 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 16 times in the last few years