BAROY BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Dissolved on 25 May 2010

Address

BAROY BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
1210 PARKVIEW ARLINGTON BUSINESS PARK
THEALE
READING
RG7 4TY
(53 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other software consultancy and supply

Business & management consultancy

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05193608
Incorporation Date:
30 Jul 2004
Dissolution Date:
25 May 2010
Dissolved after 5 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
For period ending:
31 Jul 2006
Filed on:
7 Aug 2007
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Jul 2008
Filed on:
11 Aug 2008
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 17 Dec 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Previous Company Names

CROSSVIEW PROPERTIES LIMITED
Changed 10 May 2005

Previous Addresses

29 CLAUDIUS ROAD
COLCHESTER
ESSEX
CO2 7RR
Changed 13 Jun 2008

THE STUDIO, ST NICHOLAS CLOSE
ELSTREE
HERTS.
WD6 3EW
Changed 16 Aug 2004


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2006 7 Aug 2007 13
31 Jul 2005 3 May 2006 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 06

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years