BARTON LONDON CONSULTING LIMITED

Address

BARTON LONDON CONSULTING LIMITED
46 NOVA ROAD
CROYDON
ENGLAND
CR0 2TL
(310 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05515149
Incorporation Date:
21 Jul 2005 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£1.00 on 24 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 Jul 2017
Filed on:
21 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Jul 2015
Filed on:
21 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jul 2015 31 Jul 2014 31 Jul 2013
Cash at bank: £1 £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1 £1
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 43 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paola Maras
15 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PERESTROIKA (CONSTRUCTION & ENGINEERING) LIMITED
Changed 30 Dec 2013

Previous Addresses

SUITE LO.108 LOMBARD HOUSE
2 PURLEY WAY
CROYDON
CR0 3JP
Changed 24 Aug 2016

SUITE LO.108 LOMBARD HOUSE 2 PURLEY WAY
CROYDON
CR0 3JP
ENGLAND
Changed 21 Jul 2015

SUITE G.10.06 -- LOMBARD HOUSE
2 PURLEY WAY
CROYDON
CR0 3JP
Changed 3 Feb 2015

THE COACH HOUSE
CLEAVERHOLME CLOSE
LONDON
SE25 5HF
Changed 1 Jul 2013


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2017 21 Sep 2017 2
31 Jul 2016 7 Mar 2017 8
31 Jul 2015 5 Aug 2015 1
31 Jul 2014 5 Jan 2015 6
31 Jul 2013 26 Mar 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
43 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years