BASE13 IT LIMITED

Company number 06132677



Last updated 3 August 2019
Registered office address
28 LEEDS ROAD ILKLEY ENGLAND LS29 8DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
1 March 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 March 2019

Next statement due by 15 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TRAILBLAZER IT LIMITED27 January 2011


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company