BBH - WL (FUNDCO HOLDCO TRANCHE 1) LIMITED

Address

BBH - WL (FUNDCO HOLDCO TRANCHE 1) LIMITED
4TH FLOOR
105 PICCADILLY
LONDON
W1J 7NJ
(149 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04898230
Incorporation Date:
14 Sep 2003 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£50,000.00 on 30 Sep 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
19 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Sep 2014
Filed on:
30 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 99 available


Directors and Secretaries

Geoffrey Alltimes
21 Nov 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Jamie Andrews
23 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Richard Ashcroft
18 Jan 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Sarah Beaumont
22 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Fulcrum Infrastructure Management Limited
14 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary
Adrian Lawton-wallace
22 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Neil Mcelduff
1 Dec 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Clare Parker
25 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Clive Pitt
1 Nov 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

SUMITOMO MITSUI BANKING CORPORATION EUROPE LIMITED (THE SECURITY TRUSTEE) FOR ITSELF AND THESENIOR CREDITORS
A FLOATING CHARGE AND MORTGAGE OVER SHARES - OUTSTANDING on 31 Mar 2005

Previous Company Names

BUILDING BETTER HEALTH - WEST LONDON (FUNDCO 1) LIMITED
Changed 8 Jul 2004
INHOCO 2957 LIMITED
Changed 27 Oct 2003

Previous Addresses

111 PARK ROAD
LONDON
NW8 7JL
Changed 21 May 2012

NORTH SUITE 1ST FLOOR
PARK LORNE
111 PARK ROAD
LONDON NW8 7JL
Changed 14 Nov 2007

CLIVE HOUSE
OLD BREWERY MEWS
HAMPSTEAD
LONDON NW3 1PZ
Changed 17 Aug 2007

150 ALDERSGATE STREET
LONDON
EC1A 4EJ
Changed 9 Nov 2004

6 HARBOUR EXCHANGE SQUARE
LONDON
E14 9GE
Changed 9 Aug 2004

100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE
MANCHESTER
M2 3AB
Changed 3 Dec 2003


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 19 Aug 2014 5
31 Mar 2013 29 Jul 2013 4
31 Mar 2012 15 Aug 2012 5
31 Mar 2011 29 Sep 2011 6
31 Mar 2010 16 Nov 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
99 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years