BBQ TONIGHT LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 3 May 2012)

Address

BBQ TONIGHT LIMITED
410 B HANWORTH ROAD
HOUNSLOW
MIDDLESEX
UNITED KINGDOM
TW3 3SN

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 3 May 2012)
Company Registration No.:
07403997
Incorporation Date:
12 Oct 2010
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£100.00 on 12 Oct 2010

Information correct as of: 3 May 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Previous Company Names

EASY RECOVERY & STORAGE LIMITED
Changed 13 May 2011

Previous Addresses

32 FRASER ROAD
ROTHERHAM
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 2SZ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 13 May 2011

40 DAVID CLOSE
HARLINGTON
HAYES
UB3 5AE
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 13 May 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.bbqtonight.co.uk
www.bbqtonight.org
www.bbqtonight.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code