BBR GRAPHIC SALES LIMITED

Company number 03689653



Last updated 1 November 2015
Registered office address
KINGS YARD LOW MILL ROAD OSSETT WEST YORKSHIRE WF5 8ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
29 December 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 December 2018

Next statement due by 19 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
B.B.R. GRAPHIC (SALES) LIMITED4 July 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
09/12/149 December 2014Annual return made up to 5 December 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/01/1431 January 2014ACCOUNTS FOR 'MEDIUM' CO. MADE UP TO 31/01/14View PDF
12/12/1312 December 2013Annual return made up to 5 December 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company