BCA FINANCE LIMITED

Address

BCA FINANCE LIMITED
HEADWAY HOUSE
CROSBY WAY
FARNHAM
SURREY
GU9 7XG
(71 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03113180
VAT Number:
GB188 1552 38
Incorporation Date:
12 Oct 1995 (21 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£50,000.00 on 9 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
30 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Dec 2014
Filed on:
9 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 99 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ian Farrelly
29 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Timothy Lampert
2 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Avril Palmer-baunack
2 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

ITS FINANCE LIMITED
Changed 8 Dec 1999
CAREERINPUT LIMITED
Changed 13 Feb 1996

Previous Addresses

EXPEDIER HOUSE
PORTSMOUTH ROAD
HINDHEAD
SURREY
GU26 6TJ
Changed 5 Mar 2008

65 FLEET STREET
LONDON
EC4Y 1HS
Changed 23 Jan 1996

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 10 Nov 1995


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.bcafinance.co.uk
www.bcafinance.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 30 Jun 2015 6
31 Dec 2013 29 May 2014 5
31 Dec 2012 25 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 29 May 2012 5
31 Dec 2010 13 Jul 2011 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
99 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 17 times in the last few years