BEALAW (177) LIMITED



Last updated 30 March 2012
Legal registered address
100 FETTER LANE LONDON UNITED KINGDOM EC4A 1BN

Company number
07584671
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
30 March 2011
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 30 December 2012

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 27 April 2012



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BEACHCROFT CLAIMS LIMITED1 July 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/02/127 February 2012FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

25/01/1225 January 2012APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

08/07/118 July 2011SECRETARY APPOINTED MICHAEL WILLIAM PEARCE

View Document

01/07/111 July 2011COMPANY NAME CHANGED BEACHCROFT CLAIMS LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 01/07/11

View Document

01/07/111 July 2011NOTICE OF CHANGE OF NAME NM01 - RESOLUTION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company