BEBETTO LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Nov 2015)

Address

BEBETTO LIMITED
UNIT 1 SANDALL STONES ROAD
KIRK SANDALL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
DONCASTER
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 1QR
(84 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07557343
Incorporation Date:
9 Mar 2011
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£2.00 on 19 Mar 2014
For period ending:
31 Aug 2014
Filed on:
3 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Mar 2014
Filed on:
19 Mar 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Piotr Dabek
9 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Boguslaw Drobny
1 Feb 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BABETTO LIMITED
Changed 10 Feb 2012
DABEK LIMITED
Changed 18 Jan 2012

Previous Addresses

C/O DUYAN & CO CUSSINS HOUSE 2ND FLOOR, 22-28 WOOD STREET
DONCASTER
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 3LW
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 6 Jun 2012


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2014 3 Dec 2014 4
31 Aug 2013 2 Jun 2014 10
31 Aug 2012 11 Jan 2013 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years