BECK INTERIORS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED



Legal registered address
Victory House Cox Lane Chessington Surrey KT9 1SG

Company number
04118839
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
4 December 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 December 2020

Next statement due by 18 December 2021

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

43320 - Joinery installation

43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BECK.COM LIMITED5 March 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/06/2122 June 2021 Total exemption full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

11/12/1711 December 2017 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/12/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1631 December 2016 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/16

View Document

12/12/1612 December 2016 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/12/16, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1531 December 2015 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/15

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following BECK INTERIORS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company